Up-00.Com - Info up-00.com

up-00.com receives about 23,933 unique visitors and 88,551 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $130.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $73,432.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank up-00.com is ranked number 27,861 in the world and 0.0052% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90017, United States and links to network IP address 216.18.213.228.

About - up-00.com

How popular is up-00.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,933
Monthly Unique Visitors:
717,990
Daily Pageviews:
88,551 (3.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,861 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0052% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 38.0%35.6%977
Saudi Arabia 36.0%38.3%387
Yemen 4.7%4.6%378
Romania 3.0%1.6%12019
Israel 2.3%3.6%5985
United States 1.2%0.9%427447
Germany 0.8%0.6%164909
Palestinian Territory 0.8%0.6%735

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
up-00.com
54.68%48.60%1.7
store2.up-00.com
40.14%32.07%1.5
store1.up-00.com
26.47%16.76%1.2
bnat.up-00.com
2.70%1.43%1.0
OTHER
0%1.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush up-00.com
Domain:
  up-00.com
Rank:
  10,441,168
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,324
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is up-00.com?

Facebook:
  1,504
Google +:
  137
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much up-00.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$130.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,900.00
Yearly Revenue:
$47,450.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Saudi Arabia 33,915$68.51
Egypt 31,524$25.53
Israel 3,188$18.62
United States 797$9.14
Yemen 4,073$3.71
Germany 531$2.57
Romania 1,417$1.67
Palestinian Territory 531$0.61

How much money do up-00.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$22.63
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$678.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,260.46
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,636
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
319,076
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,882,089
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Saudi Arabia 7,122$14.39
Israel 606$3.54
United States 143$1.65
Egypt 1,576$1.28
Germany 154$0.74
Yemen 652$0.59
Romania 298$0.35
Palestinian Territory 85$0.10

How much is up-00.com worth?

Website Value:
$73,432.14

Where is up-00.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.18.213.228
ASN:
AS18450 
ISP:
WebNX, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.18.213.228

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does up-00.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3752 ms) 9 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  98

Site Categories (dmoz)

إنترنت/مراكز التحميل

What sites are related to up-00.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 09:55:01 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.26 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.26 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_bwlimited/1.4
Cache-Control: private, no-cache="set-cookie"
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: sid=64a4c6c7bc53adaf4c66a511927327d4; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 216.18.213.228 3600
SOA 3600
Mname up01.ad4hosting.com
Rname wesam.ad4hosting.com
Serial Number 2014010407
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX up-00.com 3600
NS up02.ad4hosting.com 3600
NS up01.ad4hosting.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-05-19
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: UP-00.COM
Registry Domain ID: 983637982_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2011-11-17T22:20:09.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-05-19T21:48:32.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-05-19T21:48:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: SALEH OMAR
Registrant Organization: UP00
Registrant Street: YEMEN
Registrant City: ADEN
Registrant State/Province: P
Registrant Postal Code: 967
Registrant Country: YE
Registrant Phone: +967.733289199
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: OMAR
Admin Organization: UP00
Admin Street: YEMEN
Admin City: ADEN
Admin State/Province: P
Admin Postal Code: 967
Admin Country: YE
Admin Phone: +967.733289199
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: SALEH OMAR
Tech Organization: UP00
Tech Street: YEMEN
Tech City: ADEN
Tech State/Province: P
Tech Postal Code: 967
Tech Country: YE
Tech Phone: +967.733289199
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: UP01.AD4HOSTING.COM
Name Server: UP02.AD4HOSTING.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2011-11-17T22:20:09.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: UP-00.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: UP01.AD4HOSTING.COM
Name Server: UP02.AD4HOSTING.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jan-2014
Creation Date: 19-may-2007
Expiration Date: 19-may-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 09:54:48 GMT <<<
Last update was 922 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
up-00.com widget