Up-00.Com - Info up-00.com

up-00.com receives about 23,933 unique visitors and 88,551 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $130.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $73,432.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank up-00.com is ranked number 27,861 in the world and 0.0052% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90017, United States and links to network IP address 216.18.213.228. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - up-00.com

مركز تحميل ورفع صور وملفات مركز تحميل اب زيرو يمكنك تحميل جميع انواع الملفات بسرعه عالية نضمن حفظ صورك وملفاتك للابد
How did up-00.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 1077 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is up-00.com?

23.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
23,933
Monthly Unique Visitors:
717,990
Pages per Visit:
3.70
Daily Pageviews:
88,551
Alexa Rank:
27,861 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0052%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 38.0%35.6%977
Saudi Arabia 36.0%38.3%387
Yemen 4.7%4.6%378
Romania 3.0%1.6%12019
Israel 2.3%3.6%5985
United States 1.2%0.9%427447
Germany 0.8%0.6%164909
Palestinian Territory 0.8%0.6%735

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
up-00.com
54.68%48.60%1.7
store2.up-00.com
40.14%32.07%1.5
store1.up-00.com
26.47%16.76%1.2
bnat.up-00.com
2.70%1.43%1.0
OTHER
0%1.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush up-00.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  up-00.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  10,441,168
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is up-00.com?

Facebook:
  1,504
Google +:
  137
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much up-00.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$130.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,900.00
Yearly Revenue:
$47,450.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Saudi Arabia 33,915$68.51
Egypt 31,524$25.53
Israel 3,188$18.62
United States 797$9.14
Yemen 4,073$3.71
Germany 531$2.57
Romania 1,417$1.67
Palestinian Territory 531$0.61

How much money do up-00.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$22.63
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$678.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,260.46
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,636
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
319,076
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,882,089
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Saudi Arabia 7,122$14.39
Israel 606$3.54
United States 143$1.65
Egypt 1,576$1.28
Germany 154$0.74
Yemen 652$0.59
Romania 298$0.35
Palestinian Territory 85$0.10

How much is up-00.com worth?

Website Value:
$73,432.14

Where is up-00.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.18.213.228
ASN:
AS18450 
ISP:
WebNX, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.18.213.228

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does up-00.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3752 ms) 9 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  98

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

up-00.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

up-00.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 09:55:01 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.26 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.26 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_bwlimited/1.4
Cache-Control: private, no-cache="set-cookie"
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: sid=64a4c6c7bc53adaf4c66a511927327d4; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 216.18.213.228 3600
SOA 3600
Mname up01.ad4hosting.com
Rname wesam.ad4hosting.com
Serial Number 2014010407
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX up-00.com 3600
NS up02.ad4hosting.com 3600
NS up01.ad4hosting.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-05-19
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: UP-00.COM
Registry Domain ID: 983637982_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2011-11-17T22:20:09.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-05-19T21:48:32.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-05-19T21:48:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: SALEH OMAR
Registrant Organization: UP00
Registrant Street: YEMEN
Registrant City: ADEN
Registrant State/Province: P
Registrant Postal Code: 967
Registrant Country: YE
Registrant Phone: +967.733289199
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: OMAR
Admin Organization: UP00
Admin Street: YEMEN
Admin City: ADEN
Admin State/Province: P
Admin Postal Code: 967
Admin Country: YE
Admin Phone: +967.733289199
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: SALEH OMAR
Tech Organization: UP00
Tech Street: YEMEN
Tech City: ADEN
Tech State/Province: P
Tech Postal Code: 967
Tech Country: YE
Tech Phone: +967.733289199
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: UP01.AD4HOSTING.COM
Name Server: UP02.AD4HOSTING.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2011-11-17T22:20:09.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: UP-00.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: UP01.AD4HOSTING.COM
Name Server: UP02.AD4HOSTING.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jan-2014
Creation Date: 19-may-2007
Expiration Date: 19-may-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 09:54:48 GMT <<<
Last update was 1077 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
up-00.com widget